Jan Oblak
Saison für Saison
| Saison | Sp | Elf | Min | Tore | Vorl. | Gelb | Rot | Note |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 La Liga Atlético de Madrid | 3 | 3 | 270 | – | – | – | – | 6,91 |
| 2025/2026 Champions League Atlético de Madrid | 12 | 12 | 1’080 | – | 1 | – | – | 6,68 |
| 2025/2026 La Liga Atlético de Madrid | 30 | 30 | 2’700 | – | – | – | – | 6,96 |
| 2025/2026 Copa Del Rey Atlético de Madrid | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| 2024/2025 Champions League Atlético de Madrid | 10 | 10 | 930 | – | – | – | – | 7,22 |
| 2024/2025 La Liga Atlético de Madrid | 36 | 36 | 3’240 | – | – | – | – | 7,01 |
| 2024/2025 Copa Del Rey Atlético de Madrid | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| 2024 Euro Qualification Slovenia | 8 | 8 | 720 | – | – | – | – | 7,04 |
| 2023/2024 Champions League Atlético de Madrid | 10 | 10 | 930 | – | – | – | – | 7,35 |
| 2023/2024 La Liga Atlético de Madrid | 38 | 38 | 3’420 | – | – | 1 | – | 7,10 |
| 2023/2024 Copa Del Rey Atlético de Madrid | 5 | 5 | 480 | – | – | – | – | 7,00 |
| 2022/2023 Champions League Atlético de Madrid | 5 | 5 | 450 | – | – | – | – | 7,14 |
| 2022/2023 La Liga Atlético de Madrid | 28 | 28 | 2’493 | – | – | 1 | – | 7,07 |
| 2022/2023 Copa Del Rey Atlético de Madrid | 5 | 5 | 450 | – | – | – | – | 6,96 |
| 2021/2022 Champions League Atlético de Madrid | 10 | 10 | 900 | – | – | – | – | 7,07 |
| 2021/2022 La Liga Atlético de Madrid | 38 | 38 | 3’420 | – | – | 1 | – | 6,81 |
| 2021/2022 Copa Del Rey Atlético de Madrid | 2 | 2 | 180 | – | – | – | – | 6,94 |
| 2020/2021 Champions League Atlético de Madrid | 8 | 8 | 720 | – | – | – | – | 6,75 |
| 2020/2021 La Liga Atlético de Madrid | 38 | 38 | 3’420 | – | – | – | – | 7,31 |
| 2020 Euro Qualification Slovenia | 10 | 10 | 900 | – | – | – | – | 7,11 |
| 2019/2020 Champions League Atlético de Madrid | 9 | 9 | 840 | – | – | 1 | – | 7,08 |
| 2019/2020 La Liga Atlético de Madrid | 38 | 38 | 3’396 | – | – | – | – | 7,05 |
| 2018/2019 Champions League Atlético de Madrid | 8 | 8 | 720 | – | – | – | – | 6,73 |
| 2018/2019 La Liga Atlético de Madrid | 37 | 37 | 3’330 | – | – | – | – | 7,21 |
| 2018/2019 Copa Del Rey Atlético de Madrid | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| 2017/2018 Champions League Atlético de Madrid | 6 | 6 | 540 | – | – | – | – | 7,04 |
| 2017/2018 Europa League Atlético de Madrid | 6 | 6 | 540 | – | – | 1 | – | 7,46 |
| 2017/2018 La Liga Atlético de Madrid | 37 | 37 | 3’330 | – | – | 1 | – | 7,22 |
| 2017/2018 Copa Del Rey Atlético de Madrid | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| 2016/2017 Champions League Atlético de Madrid | 11 | 11 | 990 | – | – | – | – | 7,22 |
| 2016/2017 La Liga Atlético de Madrid | 30 | 30 | 2’650 | – | – | – | – | 6,84 |
| 2016 Euro Qualification Slovenia | 1 | 1 | 90 | – | – | – | – | – |
| 2015/2016 La Liga Atlético de Madrid | 38 | 38 | 3’420 | – | – | – | – | 7,11 |
| 2015/2016 Champions League Atlético de Madrid | 13 | 13 | 1’230 | – | – | 1 | – | 7,31 |
| 2015/2016 Copa Del Rey Atlético de Madrid | 2 | 2 | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| 2014/2015 La Liga Atlético de Madrid | 11 | 11 | 990 | – | – | 2 | – | – |
| 2014/2015 Champions League Atlético de Madrid | 4 | 3 | 367 | – | – | – | – | – |
| 2014/2015 Copa Del Rey Atlético de Madrid | 5 | 5 | 270 | – | – | – | – | – |
| 2013/2014 Champions League Benfica Lissabon | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| 2013/2014 Europa League Benfica Lissabon | 4 | 4 | 390 | – | – | 1 | – | – |
2026/2027 · La Liga
- Pässe
- 91
- Passquote
- 75,8 %
- Zweikämpfe
- 1
- davon gewonnen
- 1
- gefoult worden
- 1
- Spiele ohne Gegentor
- 1
- Gegentore
- 3