Manuel Neuer
Saison für Saison
| Saison | Sp | Elf | Min | Tore | Vorl. | Gelb | Rot | Note |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/2026 Super Cup FC Bayern München | 1 | 1 | 90 | – | – | – | – | 7,45 |
| 2025/2026 Champions League FC Bayern München | 11 | 11 | 990 | – | – | 2 | – | 6,91 |
| 2025/2026 Bundesliga FC Bayern München | 22 | 22 | 1’862 | – | – | – | – | 6,63 |
| 2024/2025 Champions League FC Bayern München | 10 | 10 | 824 | – | – | – | – | 6,65 |
| 2024/2025 Bundesliga FC Bayern München | 22 | 22 | 1’980 | – | – | – | – | 6,94 |
| 2023/2024 Champions League FC Bayern München | 9 | 9 | 810 | – | – | – | – | 7,14 |
| 2023/2024 Bundesliga FC Bayern München | 23 | 23 | 2’054 | – | – | 1 | – | 7,01 |
| 2022/2023 Super Cup FC Bayern München | 1 | 1 | 90 | – | – | 1 | – | 6,32 |
| 2022/2023 Champions League FC Bayern München | 3 | 3 | 270 | – | – | – | – | 7,79 |
| 2022/2023 Bundesliga FC Bayern München | 12 | 12 | 1’080 | – | – | – | – | 7,28 |
| 2021/2022 Super Cup FC Bayern München | 1 | 1 | 90 | – | – | – | – | 7,34 |
| 2021/2022 Champions League FC Bayern München | 9 | 9 | 810 | – | 1 | – | – | 7,10 |
| 2021/2022 Bundesliga FC Bayern München | 28 | 28 | 2’511 | – | – | – | – | 7,05 |
| 2020/2021 Champions League FC Bayern München | 8 | 8 | 720 | – | – | 1 | – | 7,59 |
| 2020/2021 Bundesliga FC Bayern München | 33 | 33 | 2’970 | – | – | 1 | – | 7,01 |
| 2020/2021 Super Cup Borussia Dortmund | 1 | 1 | 90 | – | – | – | – | 6,43 |
| 2020/2021 Super Cup FC Bayern München | 1 | 1 | 90 | – | – | – | – | – |
| 2020 Euro Qualification Germany | 7 | 7 | 630 | – | – | – | – | 7,49 |
| 2019/2020 Super Cup FC Bayern München | 1 | 1 | 90 | – | – | – | – | 6,02 |
| 2019/2020 Champions League FC Bayern München | 11 | 11 | 990 | – | – | 1 | – | 7,22 |
| 2019/2020 Bundesliga FC Bayern München | 33 | 33 | 2’970 | – | – | – | – | 7,14 |
| 2018/2019 Super Cup FC Bayern München | 1 | 1 | 90 | – | – | – | – | 7,34 |
| 2018/2019 Champions League FC Bayern München | 8 | 8 | 720 | – | – | – | – | 7,15 |
| 2018/2019 Bundesliga FC Bayern München | 26 | 26 | 2’303 | – | – | 1 | – | 6,72 |
| 2017/2018 Champions League FC Bayern München | 1 | 1 | 90 | – | – | – | – | 7,14 |
| 2017/2018 Bundesliga FC Bayern München | 3 | 3 | 270 | – | – | – | – | 7,07 |
| 2016/2017 Bundesliga FC Bayern München | 26 | 26 | 2’340 | – | – | – | – | 6,99 |
| 2016/2017 Super Cup FC Bayern München | 1 | 1 | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| 2016/2017 Champions League FC Bayern München | 9 | 9 | 840 | – | – | – | – | 7,12 |
| 2016 Euro Qualification Germany | 8 | 8 | 720 | – | – | – | – | – |
| 2015/2016 Bundesliga FC Bayern München | 34 | 34 | 3’021 | – | – | – | – | – |
| 2015/2016 Super Cup FC Bayern München | 1 | 1 | 120 | – | – | – | – | – |
| 2015/2016 Champions League FC Bayern München | 11 | 11 | 1’020 | – | – | 1 | – | 7,14 |
| 2014/2015 Bundesliga FC Bayern München | 32 | 31 | 2’866 | – | – | 1 | – | – |
| 2014/2015 Super Cup FC Bayern München | 1 | 1 | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| 2014/2015 Champions League FC Bayern München | 12 | 12 | 1’080 | – | – | 2 | – | 6,63 |
| 2013/2014 Bundesliga FC Bayern München | 31 | 31 | 2’746 | – | – | – | – | – |
| 2013/2014 Champions League FC Bayern München | 12 | 12 | 1’080 | – | – | – | – | – |
| 2012/2013 Bundesliga FC Bayern München | 31 | 31 | 2’790 | – | – | 2 | – | 7,34 |
| 2012/2013 Super Cup FC Bayern München | 1 | 1 | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| 2012/2013 Champions League FC Bayern München | 13 | 13 | 1’170 | – | – | – | – | 7,14 |
| 2012 Euro Qualification Germany | 6 | 6 | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| 2011/2012 Bundesliga FC Bayern München | 33 | 33 | 2’970 | – | – | – | – | – |
| 2011/2012 Champions League FC Bayern München | 14 | 14 | 1’320 | – | – | – | – | – |
| 2010/2011 Bundesliga Schalke 04 | 34 | 34 | 3’060 | – | 1 | 1 | – | – |
| 2010/2011 Champions League Schalke 04 | 12 | 12 | 1’080 | – | – | 1 | – | – |
| 2009/2010 Bundesliga Schalke 04 | 33 | 33 | – | – | – | 3 | – | 0,00 |
| 2008/2009 Bundesliga Schalke 04 | 27 | 27 | 2’430 | – | 1 | – | – | – |
| 2007/2008 Bundesliga Schalke 04 | 34 | 34 | 3’060 | – | – | 2 | – | – |
| 2007/2008 Champions League Schalke 04 | 10 | 10 | 930 | – | – | 1 | – | – |
| 2006/2007 Bundesliga Schalke 04 | 27 | 27 | 2’430 | – | – | 1 | – | – |
| 2005/2006 Bundesliga Schalke 04 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
2025/2026 · Super Cup
- Pässe
- 36
- Passquote
- 72,2 %
- Gegentore
- 1