Marc ter Stegen
Saison für Saison
| Saison | Sp | Elf | Min | Tore | Vorl. | Gelb | Rot | Note |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 Europa Conference League Ajax Amsterdam | 2 | 2 | 180 | – | – | – | – | 6,03 |
| 2025/2026 Champions League FC Barcelona | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| 2025/2026 La Liga FC Barcelona | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| 2025/2026 La Liga Girona | 2 | 2 | 180 | – | – | – | – | 6,65 |
| 2025/2026 Copa Del Rey FC Barcelona | 1 | 1 | 90 | – | – | – | – | 7,21 |
| 2024/2025 Champions League FC Barcelona | 1 | 1 | 90 | – | – | – | – | 8,16 |
| 2024/2025 La Liga FC Barcelona | 8 | 8 | 675 | – | – | – | – | 6,87 |
| 2024/2025 Copa Del Rey FC Barcelona | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| 2023/2024 Champions League FC Barcelona | 8 | 8 | 720 | – | – | – | – | 7,15 |
| 2023/2024 La Liga FC Barcelona | 28 | 28 | 2’520 | – | – | 3 | – | 7,31 |
| 2022/2023 Champions League FC Barcelona | 5 | 5 | 450 | – | – | – | – | 6,59 |
| 2022/2023 La Liga FC Barcelona | 38 | 38 | 3’349 | – | – | – | – | 7,30 |
| 2022/2023 Europa League FC Barcelona | 2 | 2 | 180 | – | – | – | – | 6,94 |
| 2022/2023 Copa Del Rey FC Barcelona | 3 | 3 | 270 | – | – | – | – | 6,97 |
| 2021/2022 Champions League FC Barcelona | 6 | 6 | 540 | – | – | – | – | 6,87 |
| 2021/2022 La Liga FC Barcelona | 35 | 35 | 3’150 | – | – | 3 | – | 6,93 |
| 2021/2022 Europa League FC Barcelona | 6 | 6 | 540 | – | – | – | – | 6,79 |
| 2021/2022 Copa Del Rey FC Barcelona | 1 | 1 | 120 | – | – | – | – | 6,73 |
| 2020/2021 Champions League FC Barcelona | 5 | 5 | 450 | – | – | – | – | 7,02 |
| 2020/2021 La Liga FC Barcelona | 31 | 31 | 2’790 | – | – | 1 | – | 7,00 |
| 2020/2021 Copa Del Rey FC Barcelona | 4 | 4 | 420 | – | – | – | – | 6,99 |
| 2020 Euro Qualification Germany | 1 | 1 | 90 | – | – | – | – | 6,53 |
| 2019/2020 Champions League FC Barcelona | 8 | 8 | 720 | – | – | – | – | 7,13 |
| 2019/2020 La Liga FC Barcelona | 36 | 36 | 3’240 | – | 2 | 1 | – | 7,03 |
| 2019/2020 Copa Del Rey FC Barcelona | 2 | 2 | 180 | – | – | – | – | 7,14 |
| 2018/2019 Champions League FC Barcelona | 11 | 11 | 990 | – | – | – | – | 7,14 |
| 2018/2019 La Liga FC Barcelona | 35 | 35 | 3’150 | – | – | – | – | 7,04 |
| 2018/2019 Copa Del Rey FC Barcelona | 2 | 2 | 180 | – | – | – | – | 7,45 |
| 2017/2018 Champions League FC Barcelona | 9 | 9 | 810 | – | – | – | – | 7,06 |
| 2017/2018 La Liga FC Barcelona | 37 | 37 | 3’330 | – | – | – | – | 7,17 |
| 2017/2018 Copa Del Rey FC Barcelona | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| 2016/2017 Champions League FC Barcelona | 9 | 9 | 810 | – | – | 1 | – | 7,01 |
| 2016/2017 Copa Del Rey FC Barcelona | 1 | 1 | 90 | – | – | – | – | 6,12 |
| 2016/2017 La Liga FC Barcelona | 36 | 36 | 3’240 | – | – | – | – | 7,03 |
| 2016 Euro Qualification Germany | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| 2015/2016 La Liga FC Barcelona | 7 | 6 | 542 | – | – | – | – | 6,89 |
| 2015/2016 Champions League FC Barcelona | 10 | 10 | 900 | – | – | – | – | 7,21 |
| 2015/2016 Copa Del Rey FC Barcelona | 7 | 7 | 540 | – | – | – | – | – |
| 2014/2015 La Liga FC Barcelona | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| 2014/2015 Champions League FC Barcelona | 13 | 13 | 1’170 | – | – | – | – | 7,25 |
| 2013/2014 Bundesliga Borussia Mönchengladbach | 34 | 34 | 3’060 | – | – | 1 | – | – |
| 2012/2013 Bundesliga Borussia Mönchengladbach | 34 | 34 | 3’047 | – | – | 2 | – | – |
| 2012/2013 Europa League Borussia Mönchengladbach | 7 | 7 | 630 | – | 1 | – | – | 8,67 |
| 2011/2012 Bundesliga Borussia Mönchengladbach | 34 | 34 | 3’060 | – | – | – | – | – |
| 2010/2011 Bundesliga Borussia Mönchengladbach | 6 | 6 | 540 | – | – | – | – | – |
| 2009/2010 Bundesliga Borussia Mönchengladbach | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
2026/2027 · Europa Conference League
- Pässe
- 34
- Passquote
- 91,2 %
- Gegentore
- 5