Pedro Silva
Saison für Saison
| Saison | Sp | Elf | Min | Tore | Vorl. | Gelb | Rot | Note |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/2026 Serie A Inter Mailand | 33 | 33 | 2’961 | – | – | – | – | 6,79 |
| 2025/2026 Champions League Inter Mailand | 10 | 10 | 900 | – | – | – | – | 6,87 |
| 2024/2025 Champions League Inter Mailand | 14 | 14 | 1’290 | – | – | – | – | 7,36 |
| 2024/2025 Serie A Inter Mailand | 33 | 33 | 2’970 | – | – | – | – | 6,99 |
| 2024 Euro Qualification Switzerland | 7 | 7 | 630 | – | – | 1 | – | 6,76 |
| 2023/2024 Champions League Inter Mailand | 7 | 7 | 660 | – | – | – | – | 7,62 |
| 2023/2024 Serie A Inter Mailand | 34 | 34 | 3’060 | – | – | 1 | – | 7,24 |
| 2022/2023 Champions League FC Bayern München | 4 | 4 | 360 | – | – | – | – | 7,30 |
| 2022/2023 Bundesliga FC Bayern München | 19 | 19 | 1’710 | – | – | 1 | – | 6,74 |
| 2022/2023 Bundesliga Borussia Mönchengladbach | 10 | 10 | 900 | – | – | – | – | 7,55 |
| 2021/2022 Bundesliga Borussia Mönchengladbach | 33 | 33 | 2’880 | – | 1 | 2 | – | 7,12 |
| 2020/2021 Champions League Borussia Mönchengladbach | 8 | 8 | 720 | – | – | – | – | 6,95 |
| 2020/2021 Bundesliga Borussia Mönchengladbach | 31 | 31 | 2’713 | – | – | 1 | 1 | 6,74 |
| 2020 Euro Qualification Switzerland | 8 | 8 | 720 | – | – | – | – | 7,06 |
| 2019/2020 Europa League Borussia Mönchengladbach | 6 | 6 | 540 | – | – | – | – | 6,73 |
| 2019/2020 Bundesliga Borussia Mönchengladbach | 34 | 34 | 3’060 | – | – | – | – | 7,16 |
| 2018/2019 Bundesliga Borussia Mönchengladbach | 34 | 34 | 3’060 | – | – | 1 | – | 7,21 |
| 2017/2018 Bundesliga Borussia Mönchengladbach | 30 | 30 | 2’627 | – | – | 1 | – | 7,01 |
| 2016/2017 Bundesliga Borussia Mönchengladbach | 34 | 34 | 3’060 | – | – | 1 | – | 6,92 |
| 2016/2017 Champions League Borussia Mönchengladbach | 8 | 8 | 720 | – | – | – | – | 6,95 |
| 2016/2017 Europa League Borussia Mönchengladbach | 4 | 4 | 360 | – | – | – | – | 7,09 |
| 2016 Euro Qualification Switzerland | 8 | 8 | 720 | – | – | – | – | – |
| 2015/2016 Bundesliga Borussia Mönchengladbach | 32 | 32 | 2’880 | – | – | 2 | – | 6,93 |
| 2015/2016 Champions League Borussia Mönchengladbach | 6 | 6 | 540 | – | – | 1 | – | 6,73 |
| 2014/2015 Bundesliga Borussia Mönchengladbach | 34 | 34 | 3’060 | – | – | 1 | – | – |
| 2014/2015 Europa League Borussia Mönchengladbach | 10 | 10 | 900 | – | – | – | – | – |
| 2013/2014 Champions League FC Basel | 10 | 10 | 900 | – | – | – | – | – |
| 2013/2014 Europa League FC Basel | 6 | 6 | 570 | – | – | – | – | – |
| 2013/2014 Swiss Cup FC Basel | 2 | 2 | – | – | – | 1 | – | – |
| 2012/2013 Super League FC Basel | 36 | 36 | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| 2012/2013 Europa League FC Basel | 14 | 14 | 1’290 | – | – | – | – | 7,75 |
| 2011/2012 Super League FC Basel | 19 | 19 | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| 2011/2012 Champions League FC Basel | 8 | 8 | 720 | – | – | – | – | – |
| 2010/2011 Super League FC Basel | 4 | 4 | 180 | – | – | – | – | – |
| 2010/2011 Champions League FC Basel | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| 2010/2011 Europa League FC Basel | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| 2010/2011 Swiss Cup FC Basel | 1 | 1 | 90 | – | – | – | – | – |
2025/2026 · Serie A
- Pässe
- 1’048
- Passquote
- 81,9 %
- Zweikämpfe
- 7
- davon gewonnen
- 4
- gefoult worden
- 3
- Spiele ohne Gegentor
- 15
- Gegentore
- 30