Lukas Hradecky
Saison für Saison
| Saison | Sp | Elf | Min | Tore | Vorl. | Gelb | Rot | Note |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 Europa Conference League Monaco | 2 | 2 | 180 | – | – | – | – | 6,88 |
| 2026/2027 Ligue 1 Monaco | 2 | 2 | 180 | – | – | 1 | – | 7,05 |
| 2025/2026 Champions League Monaco | 2 | 2 | 180 | – | – | – | – | 6,89 |
| 2025/2026 Ligue 1 Monaco | 17 | 17 | 1’441 | – | – | 1 | – | 6,68 |
| 2025/2026 Coupe de France Monaco | 1 | 1 | 90 | – | – | – | – | 6,80 |
| 2024/2025 Super Cup Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 1 | 1 | 120 | – | – | – | – | 6,94 |
| 2024/2025 Champions League Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 4 | 4 | 360 | – | – | 1 | – | 7,33 |
| 2024/2025 Bundesliga Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 29 | 29 | 2’610 | – | – | 1 | – | 6,87 |
| 2024 Euro Qualification Finland | 10 | 10 | 900 | – | – | – | – | 7,19 |
| 2023/2024 Bundesliga Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 33 | 33 | 2’970 | – | – | 2 | – | 7,12 |
| 2023/2024 Europa League Bayer 04 Leverkusen | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| 2022/2023 Champions League Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 6 | 6 | 540 | – | – | 1 | – | 6,97 |
| 2022/2023 Bundesliga Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 33 | 33 | 2’970 | – | – | – | 1 | 6,97 |
| 2022/2023 Europa League Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 8 | 8 | 750 | – | – | – | – | 6,86 |
| 2021/2022 Bundesliga Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 32 | 32 | 2’880 | – | – | 1 | – | 7,14 |
| 2021/2022 Europa League Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 7 | 7 | 630 | – | – | 1 | – | 7,37 |
| 2020/2021 Bundesliga Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 29 | 29 | 2’566 | – | – | 1 | – | 6,94 |
| 2020/2021 Europa League Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 5 | 5 | 450 | – | – | – | – | 6,51 |
| 2020 Euro Qualification Finland | 9 | 9 | 810 | – | – | 1 | – | 7,26 |
| 2019/2020 Champions League Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 6 | 6 | 540 | – | – | – | – | 6,94 |
| 2019/2020 Europa League Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 5 | 5 | 450 | – | – | – | – | 7,08 |
| 2019/2020 Bundesliga Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 34 | 34 | 3’060 | – | – | 1 | – | 7,10 |
| 2018/2019 Europa League Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 6 | 6 | 540 | – | – | – | – | 6,82 |
| 2018/2019 Bundesliga Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 32 | 32 | 2’880 | – | – | 1 | – | 6,89 |
| 2017/2018 Bundesliga Eintracht Frankfurt | 34 | 34 | 3’060 | – | – | 1 | – | 6,87 |
| 2016/2017 Bundesliga Eintracht Frankfurt | 33 | 33 | 2’970 | – | – | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2016 Euro Qualification Finland | 6 | 6 | 540 | – | – | – | – | – |
| 2015/2016 Bundesliga Eintracht Frankfurt | 34 | 34 | 3’060 | – | – | – | – | 7,05 |
| 2015/2016 Europa League Brøndby IF | – | – | 540 | – | – | 1 | – | – |
| 2014/2015 Europa League Brøndby IF | – | – | 180 | – | – | – | – | – |
| 2012 Euro Qualification Finland | 4 | 4 | – | – | – | – | – | – |
2026/2027 · Europa Conference League
- Pässe
- 58
- Passquote
- 72,4 %
- Gegentore
- 3