David de Gea
Saison für Saison
| Saison | Sp | Elf | Min | Tore | Vorl. | Gelb | Rot | Note |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/2026 Serie A Fiorentina | 37 | 37 | 3’330 | – | – | 1 | – | 6,87 |
| 2025/2026 Europa Conference League Fiorentina | 9 | 8 | 794 | – | – | 1 | – | 6,71 |
| 2024/2025 Europa Conference League Fiorentina | 7 | 7 | 690 | – | – | – | – | 7,26 |
| 2024/2025 Serie A Fiorentina | 35 | 35 | 3’150 | – | 1 | 1 | – | 7,07 |
| 2022/2023 Premier League Manchester United | 38 | 38 | 3’420 | – | – | – | – | 7,08 |
| 2022/2023 FA Cup Manchester United | 6 | 6 | 570 | – | – | – | – | 7,19 |
| 2022/2023 Europa League Manchester United | 12 | 12 | 1’080 | – | – | – | – | 6,96 |
| 2021/2022 Champions League Manchester United | 7 | 7 | 630 | – | – | – | – | 6,85 |
| 2021/2022 Premier League Manchester United | 38 | 38 | 3’420 | – | – | – | – | 7,02 |
| 2021/2022 FA Cup Manchester United | 1 | 1 | 90 | – | – | – | – | – |
| 2020/2021 Champions League Manchester United | 5 | 5 | 450 | – | – | – | – | 6,92 |
| 2020/2021 Europa League Manchester United | 5 | 5 | 480 | – | – | – | – | 7,14 |
| 2020/2021 FA Cup Manchester United | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| 2020/2021 Premier League Manchester United | 26 | 26 | 2’296 | – | – | – | – | 6,90 |
| 2020 Euro Qualification Spain | 3 | 3 | 240 | – | – | – | – | 7,14 |
| 2019/2020 Europa League Manchester United | 2 | 2 | 180 | – | – | – | – | 7,14 |
| 2019/2020 Premier League Manchester United | 38 | 38 | 3’420 | – | – | 2 | – | 7,00 |
| 2019/2020 FA Cup Manchester United | 1 | 1 | 90 | – | – | – | – | 6,12 |
| 2018/2019 Champions League Manchester United | 9 | 9 | 810 | – | – | – | – | 6,84 |
| 2018/2019 Premier League Manchester United | 38 | 38 | 3’420 | – | – | 1 | – | 6,79 |
| 2018/2019 FA Cup Manchester United | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| 2017/2018 Premier League Manchester United | 37 | 37 | 3’330 | – | – | – | – | 7,12 |
| 2017/2018 Champions League Manchester United | 6 | 6 | 540 | – | – | – | – | 7,48 |
| 2017/2018 FA Cup Manchester United | 2 | 2 | 180 | – | – | – | – | 6,74 |
| 2016/2017 Premier League Manchester United | 35 | 35 | 3’150 | – | – | 2 | – | 6,91 |
| 2016/2017 Europa League Manchester United | 3 | 3 | 270 | – | – | – | – | 6,66 |
| 2016/2017 FA Cup Manchester United | 1 | 1 | 90 | – | – | – | – | 6,83 |
| 2016 Euro Qualification Spain | 3 | 3 | 200 | – | – | 1 | – | – |
| 2015/2016 Premier League Manchester United | 34 | 34 | 3’060 | – | – | – | – | 7,00 |
| 2015/2016 Champions League Manchester United | 6 | 6 | 540 | – | – | – | – | 7,04 |
| 2015/2016 Europa League Manchester United | 2 | 2 | 180 | – | – | – | – | 7,40 |
| 2015/2016 FA Cup Manchester United | 6 | 6 | 480 | – | – | – | – | 7,75 |
| 2014/2015 Premier League Manchester United | 37 | 37 | 3’314 | – | – | – | – | 6,75 |
| 2014/2015 FA Cup Manchester United | 5 | 5 | 270 | – | – | – | – | – |
| 2013/2014 Premier League Manchester United | 37 | 37 | 3’330 | – | – | 1 | – | 6,53 |
| 2013/2014 Champions League Manchester United | 10 | 10 | 900 | – | – | – | – | 7,14 |
| 2013/2014 FA Cup Manchester United | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| 2012/2013 Premier League Manchester United | 28 | 28 | 2’520 | – | – | – | – | – |
| 2012/2013 Champions League Manchester United | 7 | 7 | 630 | – | – | – | – | – |
| 2011/2012 Premier League Manchester United | 29 | 29 | 2’610 | – | – | – | – | 7,90 |
| 2011/2012 Champions League Manchester United | 4 | 4 | 360 | – | – | – | – | – |
| 2011/2012 Europa League Manchester United | 4 | 4 | 360 | – | – | – | – | – |
| 2010/2011 La Liga Atlético de Madrid | 38 | 38 | 3’330 | – | – | 1 | – | – |
| 2010/2011 Europa League Atlético de Madrid | 4 | 4 | 360 | – | – | 1 | – | – |
| 2009/2010 La Liga Atlético de Madrid | 19 | 19 | 1’710 | – | – | 1 | – | – |
| 2009/2010 Champions League Atlético de Madrid | 1 | – | 64 | – | – | – | – | – |
| 2009/2010 Europa League Atlético de Madrid | 8 | 8 | 761 | – | – | – | – | – |
2025/2026 · Serie A
- Schlüsselpässe
- 1
- Pässe
- 1’067
- Passquote
- 66,3 %
- Zweikämpfe
- 15
- davon gewonnen
- 11
- gefoult worden
- 6
- Spiele ohne Gegentor
- 10
- Gegentore
- 49